← Valorant matches

Aussie and Friends

Download .ics

Valorant roster and published series data. Calendar subscriptions can include a one-hour reminder in supported apps.

Roster

Roster data is not available from the provider.

Upcoming matches

No upcoming matches are published for this team.

Recent results

28 Jul, 21:26 UTCGroup StageAussie and Friends vs Equinox2 – 1
31 May, 00:35 UTCPlayoffsAussie and Friends vs Ghost Gaming GC1 – 2
25 May, 23:59 UTCPlayoffsAussie and Friends vs :32 – 1
24 May, 23:28 UTCPlayoffsWadadaa vs Aussie and Friends2 – 0
23 May, 23:30 UTCPlayoffsAussie and Friends vs Teevee2 – 0
9 May, 21:11 UTCGroup StageGhost Gaming GC vs Aussie and Friends1 – 2
6 May, 00:59 UTCGroup StageAussie and Friends vs YFP X2 – 0
28 Apr, 23:09 UTCGroup StageFlyQuest RED vs Aussie and Friends2 – 1
21 Apr, 21:14 UTCGroup Stage:3 vs Aussie and Friends1 – 2
14 Apr, 23:58 UTCGroup StageAussie and Friends vs Prosperity X2 – 0